Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

PRABHA KATOCH

DIN : 00424418
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 04-02-2020
PRABHA KATOCH (DIN: 00424418) is currently associated with GENESIS EXTERNAL TRADE PRIVATE LIMITED, GRAND ORIENT RESORT PRIVATE LIMITED, ANANT EXIM PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that PRABHA KATOCH holds directorships in these entities.

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about PRABHA KATOCH.

Who is PRABHA KATOCH?
PRABHA KATOCH is a director associated with DIN 00424418.
What is the current status of DIN 00424418?
The current status of DIN 00424418 is Approved.
When was DIN 00424418 approved?
The DIN approval date is not available in the available records.
Which companies are associated with PRABHA KATOCH?
PRABHA KATOCH is associated with 3 company or LLP records in the available records.