Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

POOJA MATTA

DIN : 07550169
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 14-01-2025
POOJA MATTA (DIN: 07550169) is currently associated with EGATUS PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that POOJA MATTA holds directorships in these entities.

Related Companies

CIN / FCRNCompany NameStatus
U52609MH2016PTC282744EGATUS PRIVATE LIMITEDActive

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about POOJA MATTA.

Who is POOJA MATTA?
POOJA MATTA is a director associated with DIN 07550169.
What is the current status of DIN 07550169?
The current status of DIN 07550169 is Approved.
When was DIN 07550169 approved?
DIN 07550169 was approved on 2016-06-22.
Which companies are associated with POOJA MATTA?
POOJA MATTA is associated with 1 company or LLP record in the available records.