Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

PIKLU DAS

DIN : 08831173
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 09-09-2024
PIKLU DAS (DIN: 08831173) is currently associated with ALAMBIN ENCORP PRIVATE LIMITED, RAMAKANT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that PIKLU DAS holds directorships in these entities.

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about PIKLU DAS.

Who is PIKLU DAS?
PIKLU DAS is a director associated with DIN 08831173.
What is the current status of DIN 08831173?
The current status of DIN 08831173 is Approved.
When was DIN 08831173 approved?
DIN 08831173 was approved on 2020-08-12.
Which companies are associated with PIKLU DAS?
PIKLU DAS is associated with 2 company or LLP records in the available records.