Disclaimer

The trademark information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any trademark listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such trademark. If you are trying to contact a specific trademark, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

Pepin Speed

Class 16Status: Registered
Application Number3534783
Trademark Status
Registered
Trademark Class16
Application Date2017-04-27
Proprietor Name(1) KAMLESH SETHISingle Firm
Appropriate OfficeMUMBAI
StateMADHYA PRADESH
Trademark TypeWORD
User DetailsProposed to be used
Goods And Services Details[CLASS : 16] BROCHURES, VISITING CARDS, HOARDINGS, OFFLINE MARKETING MATERIALS; PAPER AND CARDBOARD; PRINTED MATTER; BOOKBINDING MATERIAL; PHOTOGRAPHS; STATIONERY; FLYERS; PAMPHLETS; PICTURES; PLASTIC FILM FOR WRAPPING; ADHESIVES FOR STATIONERY OR HOUSEHOLD PURPOSES; INSTRUCTIONAL AND TEACHING MATERIAL (EXCEPT APPARATUS); DOCUMENT FILES, ADDRESS STAMPS, BIOLOGICAL SAMPLES FOR USE IN MICROSCOPY, PRINTERS TYPE; PRINTING BLOCKS; BAGS [ENVELOPES, POUCHES] OF PAPER OR PLASTICS, FOR PACKAGING

Trademark Protection

Automate the monitoring of your trademark application and filing of response to Government Objection or Hearing.

₹9,899+ GST

What's included:

✓
Brand Guard ( 1 application 1 class)
✓
Appointment of Lawyer
✓
Objection
✓
Hearing
✓
Infringement support (1)
✓
Power of Attorney (POA)

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about Pepin Speed.

What is the status of trademark application 3534783?
The current status of trademark application 3534783 for Pepin Speed is Registered.
What is the trademark class of Pepin Speed?
Pepin Speed is registered under trademark class 16.
Who is the proprietor of Pepin Speed?
The proprietor of Pepin Speed is (1) KAMLESH SETHISingle Firm.
When was trademark application 3534783 filed?
Trademark application 3534783 for Pepin Speed was filed on 2017-04-27.