Disclaimer

The trademark information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any trademark listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such trademark. If you are trying to contact a specific trademark, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

Pavizham Drops

Class 32Status: Accepted & Advertised
Application Number6598444
Trademark Status
Accepted & Advertised
Trademark Class32
Application Date2024-08-29
Proprietor NameSHAJAHAN K
Appropriate OfficeCHENNAI
StateKERALA
Trademark TypeWORD
User DetailsProposed to be used
Agent NameNEWTON REGINALD[25853]
Agent AddressNo 6, Dhanammal Street Spurtank Road Chetpet Chennai - 600031
Goods And Services Details[CLASS : 32] Treated drinking water, Purified drinking water, Mineral and aerated waters, Flavoured drinking water, Drinking water, Bottled water, Bottled drinking water, Aerated water

Trademark Protection

Automate the monitoring of your trademark application and filing of response to Government Objection or Hearing.

₹9,899+ GST

What's included:

✓
Brand Guard ( 1 application 1 class)
✓
Appointment of Lawyer
✓
Objection
✓
Hearing
✓
Infringement support (1)
✓
Power of Attorney (POA)

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about Pavizham Drops.

What is the status of trademark application 6598444?
The current status of trademark application 6598444 for Pavizham Drops is Accepted & Advertised.
What is the trademark class of Pavizham Drops?
Pavizham Drops is registered under trademark class 32.
Who is the proprietor of Pavizham Drops?
The proprietor of Pavizham Drops is SHAJAHAN K.
When was trademark application 6598444 filed?
Trademark application 6598444 for Pavizham Drops was filed on 2024-08-29.