Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

PARESH PRABHAKAR CHAVAN

DIN : 08620673
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 07-01-2025
PARESH PRABHAKAR CHAVAN (DIN: 08620673) is currently associated with PSQUARE PERFECTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that PARESH PRABHAKAR CHAVAN holds directorships in these entities.

Related Companies

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about PARESH PRABHAKAR CHAVAN.

Who is PARESH PRABHAKAR CHAVAN?
PARESH PRABHAKAR CHAVAN is a director associated with DIN 08620673.
What is the current status of DIN 08620673?
The current status of DIN 08620673 is Approved.
When was DIN 08620673 approved?
DIN 08620673 was approved on 2019-11-25.
Which companies are associated with PARESH PRABHAKAR CHAVAN?
PARESH PRABHAKAR CHAVAN is associated with 1 company or LLP record in the available records.