Disclaimer

The trademark information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any trademark listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such trademark. If you are trying to contact a specific trademark, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

Oxy Genie

Class 11Status: Accepted & Advertised
Application Number5964604
Trademark Status
Accepted & Advertised
Trademark Class11
Application Date2023-06-03
Proprietor NameSPANTECH ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED
Appropriate OfficeMUMBAI
StateMAHARASHTRA
Trademark TypeWORD
User DetailsProposed to be used
Agent NameVIVRTI LAW[29081]
Agent AddressIntellectual Property Facilitation Cell (IPFC), Agribusiness Innovation Platform (AIP), ICRISAT Patancheru – 502324 Hyderabad, Telangana
Goods And Services Details[CLASS : 11] Adsorption Apparatus for Generating Gas, Membrane Apparatus for Generating Gas

Trademark Protection

Automate the monitoring of your trademark application and filing of response to Government Objection or Hearing.

₹9,899+ GST

What's included:

✓
Brand Guard ( 1 application 1 class)
✓
Appointment of Lawyer
✓
Objection
✓
Hearing
✓
Infringement support (1)
✓
Power of Attorney (POA)

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about Oxy Genie.

What is the status of trademark application 5964604?
The current status of trademark application 5964604 for Oxy Genie is Accepted & Advertised.
What is the trademark class of Oxy Genie?
Oxy Genie is registered under trademark class 11.
Who is the proprietor of Oxy Genie?
The proprietor of Oxy Genie is SPANTECH ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED.
When was trademark application 5964604 filed?
Trademark application 5964604 for Oxy Genie was filed on 2023-06-03.