Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

NIRAV PARESH MEHTA

DIN : 07997746
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 19-05-2026
NIRAV PARESH MEHTA (DIN: 07997746) is currently associated with FINNETRA VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED, FINNETRA LLP. The available records indicate that NIRAV PARESH MEHTA holds directorships in these entities.

Related Companies

Related LLPs

LLPIN / FLLPINLLP NameStatus
ACE-5939FINNETRA LLPActive

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about NIRAV PARESH MEHTA.

Who is NIRAV PARESH MEHTA?
NIRAV PARESH MEHTA is a director associated with DIN 07997746.
What is the current status of DIN 07997746?
The current status of DIN 07997746 is Approved.
When was DIN 07997746 approved?
DIN 07997746 was approved on 2017-11-20.
Which companies are associated with NIRAV PARESH MEHTA?
NIRAV PARESH MEHTA is associated with 2 company or LLP records in the available records.