Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

NILIMA NATH

DIN : 06426236
|
Status : Deactivated due to non-filing of DIR-3 KYC
Last Updated On : 11-04-2024
NILIMA NATH (DIN: 06426236) is currently associated with EASTERN GLOBAL PROCESS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that NILIMA NATH holds directorships in these entities.

Related Companies

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about NILIMA NATH.

Who is NILIMA NATH?
NILIMA NATH is a director associated with DIN 06426236.
What is the current status of DIN 06426236?
The current status of DIN 06426236 is Deactivated due to non-filing of DIR-3 KYC.
When was DIN 06426236 approved?
The DIN approval date is not available in the available records.
Which companies are associated with NILIMA NATH?
NILIMA NATH is associated with 1 company or LLP record in the available records.