Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

MANNE NAVYA

DIN : 07644200
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 12-12-2024
MANNE NAVYA (DIN: 07644200) is currently associated with KUMPEL TECHNOLOGIES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED, ADORABLE EARTH PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that MANNE NAVYA holds directorships in these entities.

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about MANNE NAVYA.

Who is MANNE NAVYA?
MANNE NAVYA is a director associated with DIN 07644200.
What is the current status of DIN 07644200?
The current status of DIN 07644200 is Approved.
When was DIN 07644200 approved?
DIN 07644200 was approved on 2016-10-25.
Which companies are associated with MANNE NAVYA?
MANNE NAVYA is associated with 2 company or LLP records in the available records.