Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

NAVED MAJID KHAN

DIN : 08323614
|
Status : Deactivated
Last Updated On : 07-01-2025
NAVED MAJID KHAN (DIN: 08323614) is currently associated with SNKRSNA QUALITATIVE ASSESSORS PRIVATE LIMITED, ASHISH ARORA CLASSES PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that NAVED MAJID KHAN holds directorships in these entities.

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about NAVED MAJID KHAN.

Who is NAVED MAJID KHAN?
NAVED MAJID KHAN is a director associated with DIN 08323614.
What is the current status of DIN 08323614?
The current status of DIN 08323614 is Deactivated.
When was DIN 08323614 approved?
DIN 08323614 was approved on 2019-01-08.
Which companies are associated with NAVED MAJID KHAN?
NAVED MAJID KHAN is associated with 2 company or LLP records in the available records.