Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

MULTIQO INFRA LLP

LLPIN : AAY-5785|ROC: RoC-ShillongActive
Last Updated On : 13-02-2022
LLPINAAY-5785
LLP NameMULTIQO INFRA LLP
Number of Partners2
Number of Designated Partners2
ROC CodeRoC-Shillong
Date of Incorporation13-09-2021
Registered AddressCO: SAHAB UDDIN ALI AHMED, H. NO. 130, VILL: EAST TONGIBARI, RATABARI KARIMGANJ Karimganj AS 788735 IN
Email IDmultiqoinfra@gmail.com
Total Obligation of Contribution5,00,000
Main division of business activity to be carried out in India45
Description of main divisionConstruction
LLP StatusActive

Directors / Signatory Details

DIN / PANNameBegin Date
09317352MUJTABA AHMED13-09-2021
09317423KAWSAR AHMED13-09-2021
MULTIQO INFRA LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership (LLP) governed by the LLP Act, 2008. Registered under the Registrar of Companies RoC-Shillong, it operates as a non-government entity. According to the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), this LLP was incorporated on 13-09-2021 and last updated on 13-02-2022. Its LLP Identification Number (LLPIN) is , and the registration number is . Currently, its eFiling status is listed as “Active” as per MCA records.
From a financial standpoint, MULTIQO INFRA LLP has a total contribution of INR 5,00,000. Details of the latest financial filings, such as the Statement of Accounts and Solvency or Annual Returns, are unavailable, indicating limited publicly disclosed financial data.
The registered office address is CO: SAHAB UDDIN ALI AHMED, H. NO. 130, VILL: EAST TONGIBARI, RATABARI KARIMGANJ Karimganj AS 788735 IN. Correspondence or inquiries may be sent to the official email address, multiqoinfra@gmail.com.

MCA Public Document

Get quick access to authentic MCA financials for informed business decisions.

₹1,999+ GST

What's included:

✓
Download MCA financials easily
✓
Access audited annual reports
✓
View balance sheets & P&L
✓
Reliable data for research & compliance

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about MULTIQO INFRA LLP.

The registered office of MULTIQO INFRA LLP is located at CO: SAHAB UDDIN ALI AHMED, H. NO. 130, VILL: EAST TONGIBARI, RATABARI KARIMGANJ Karimganj AS 788735 IN.
The designated partners associated with MULTIQO INFRA LLP include MUJTABA AHMED, KAWSAR AHMED.
You can contact MULTIQO INFRA LLP through its registered email address at multiqoinfra@gmail.com.
MULTIQO INFRA LLP was incorporated on 13-09-2021, according to the available MCA records.