Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

MUKTA GLOBAL LLP

LLPIN : ACL-1159|ROC: RoC-AhmedabadActive
Last Updated On : 04-01-2025
LLPINACL-1159
LLP NameMUKTA GLOBAL LLP
Number of Partners2
Number of Designated Partners2
ROC CodeRoC-Ahmedabad
Date of Incorporation27-12-2024
Registered AddressPANCHNATH COM. CENTER SHOP NO 3 315 HARIHAR CHOWK Rajkot Rajkot Rajkot Gujarat India 360001
Email IDmuktaventuresllp@gmail.com
Total Obligation of Contribution90,000
Main division of business activity to be carried out in India63
Description of main divisionINFORMATION SERVICE ACTIVITIES
LLP StatusActive

Directors / Signatory Details

DIN / PANNameBegin Date
06786811NIRAV MOHANBHAI PATEL27-12-2024
10888277MOHANBHAI BECHARBHAI PATEL27-12-2024
MUKTA GLOBAL LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership (LLP) governed by the LLP Act, 2008. Registered under the Registrar of Companies RoC-Ahmedabad, it operates as a non-government entity. According to the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), this LLP was incorporated on 27-12-2024 and last updated on 04-01-2025. Its LLP Identification Number (LLPIN) is , and the registration number is . Currently, its eFiling status is listed as “Active” as per MCA records.
From a financial standpoint, MUKTA GLOBAL LLP has a total contribution of INR 90,000. Details of the latest financial filings, such as the Statement of Accounts and Solvency or Annual Returns, are unavailable, indicating limited publicly disclosed financial data.
The registered office address is PANCHNATH COM. CENTER SHOP NO 3 315 HARIHAR CHOWK Rajkot Rajkot Rajkot Gujarat India 360001. Correspondence or inquiries may be sent to the official email address, muktaventuresllp@gmail.com.

MCA Public Document

Get quick access to authentic MCA financials for informed business decisions.

₹1,999+ GST

What's included:

✓
Download MCA financials easily
✓
Access audited annual reports
✓
View balance sheets & P&L
✓
Reliable data for research & compliance

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about MUKTA GLOBAL LLP.

What is the registered address of MUKTA GLOBAL LLP?
The registered office of MUKTA GLOBAL LLP is located at PANCHNATH COM. CENTER SHOP NO 3 315 HARIHAR CHOWK Rajkot Rajkot Rajkot Gujarat India 360001.
Who are the designated partners of MUKTA GLOBAL LLP?
The designated partners associated with MUKTA GLOBAL LLP include NIRAV MOHANBHAI PATEL, MOHANBHAI BECHARBHAI PATEL.
How can I contact MUKTA GLOBAL LLP?
You can contact MUKTA GLOBAL LLP through its registered email address at muktaventuresllp@gmail.com.
When was MUKTA GLOBAL LLP incorporated?
MUKTA GLOBAL LLP was incorporated on 27-12-2024, according to the available MCA records.