Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

MS DARC PHARMA LLP

LLPIN : AAI-0314|ROC: RoC-PuneActive
Last Updated On : 05-02-2023
LLPINAAI-0314
LLP NameMS DARC PHARMA LLP
Number of Partners2
Number of Designated Partners2
ROC CodeRoC-Pune
Date of Incorporation16-12-2016
Registered AddressS.NO.1312,ASHWINI APT,FL-4,OPP BANKOFMAHARASHTRA SHITOLE NAGAR, OLD SANGAV, PIMPARI-CHINC HWAD, PUNE Pune Maharashtra 411027
Email IDsachin.palkar@yahoo.co.in
Total Obligation of Contribution50,000
Main division of business activity to be carried out in India51
Description of main divisionWholesale trade and commission trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles
LLP StatusActive

Directors / Signatory Details

DIN / PANNameBegin Date
07658890SUSHANT JAYASING PATIL16-12-2016
08121215JITENDRA JAYSING PATIL31-03-2018
MS DARC PHARMA LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership (LLP) governed by the LLP Act, 2008. Registered under the Registrar of Companies RoC-Pune, it operates as a non-government entity. According to the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), this LLP was incorporated on 16-12-2016 and last updated on 05-02-2023. Its LLP Identification Number (LLPIN) is , and the registration number is . Currently, its eFiling status is listed as “Active” as per MCA records.
From a financial standpoint, MS DARC PHARMA LLP has a total contribution of INR 50,000. Details of the latest financial filings, such as the Statement of Accounts and Solvency or Annual Returns, are unavailable, indicating limited publicly disclosed financial data.
The registered office address is S.NO.1312,ASHWINI APT,FL-4,OPP BANKOFMAHARASHTRA SHITOLE NAGAR, OLD SANGAV, PIMPARI-CHINC HWAD, PUNE Pune Maharashtra 411027. Correspondence or inquiries may be sent to the official email address, sachin.palkar@yahoo.co.in.

MCA Public Document

Get quick access to authentic MCA financials for informed business decisions.

₹1,999+ GST

What's included:

✓
Download MCA financials easily
✓
Access audited annual reports
✓
View balance sheets & P&L
✓
Reliable data for research & compliance

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about MS DARC PHARMA LLP.

What is the registered address of MS DARC PHARMA LLP?
The registered office of MS DARC PHARMA LLP is located at S.NO.1312,ASHWINI APT,FL-4,OPP BANKOFMAHARASHTRA SHITOLE NAGAR, OLD SANGAV, PIMPARI-CHINC HWAD, PUNE Pune Maharashtra 411027.
Who are the designated partners of MS DARC PHARMA LLP?
The designated partners associated with MS DARC PHARMA LLP include SUSHANT JAYASING PATIL, JITENDRA JAYSING PATIL.
How can I contact MS DARC PHARMA LLP?
You can contact MS DARC PHARMA LLP through its registered email address at sachin.palkar@yahoo.co.in.
When was MS DARC PHARMA LLP incorporated?
MS DARC PHARMA LLP was incorporated on 16-12-2016, according to the available MCA records.