Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

MOGEET INTEGRATED SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED

CIN : U32109OR2011PTC013993
|
ROC : RoC-Cuttack
Active
Last Updated On : 25-12-2022
CINU32109OR2011PTC013993
Company NameMOGEET INTEGRATED SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED
ROC CodeRoC-Cuttack
Registration Number013993
Company CategoryCompany limited by Shares
Company SubCategoryNon-govt company
Class of CompanyPrivate
Authorised Capital (Rs)1,00,000
Paid up Capital (Rs)1,00,000
Number of Members (Applicable in case of company without Share Capital)0
Date of Incorporation03-08-2011
Registered Address2ND FLOOR , PLOT NO. S2M-20 G.B.NAGAR PHASE-II, CHHEND COLONY ROURKELA OR 770015 IN
Email Idfcsashok2019@gmail.com
Whether Listed or notUnlisted
Date of Last AGM30-09-2022
Date of Balance Sheet31-03-2022
Company Status (for e-filing)Active

Directors / Signatory Details

DIN / PANNameBegin Date
07579608PRAMOD KUMAR PANDA01-08-2016
07725682AARTI PANIGRAHI09-01-2018
09552724MANOMOHAN NAIK05-04-2022
MOGEET INTEGRATED SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED is a Private Limited Company, governed by the Companies Act as a company limited by shares. Classified as a Non-government company, it is registered under the Registrar of Companies RoC-Cuttack. According to the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), this company was incorporated on 03-08-2011. Its Corporate Identification Number (CIN) is U32109OR2011PTC013993, and it carries the registration number 013993. Currently, its eFiling status is listed as “Active”.
From a financial standpoint, MOGEET INTEGRATED SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED has an authorised share capital of ₹1,00,000 and paid-up capital of ₹1,00,000. While the date of the last Annual General Meeting (AGM) and the details about its last filed balance sheet are unavailable, these figures highlight the basic financial structure of the business.
The registered office address is 2ND FLOOR , PLOT NO. S2M-20 G.B.NAGAR PHASE-II, CHHEND COLONY ROURKELA OR 770015 IN. Correspondence or inquiries may be sent to the official email address, fcsashok2019@gmail.com. Apart from this primary location, no additional offices for maintaining books of account have been mentioned in the publicly available data. The company profile also shows 0 promoters in the snippet we have, meaning there is limited public information regarding the directors or owners on the MCA portal.

MCA Public Document

Get quick access to authentic MCA financials for informed business decisions.

₹1,999+ GST

What's included:

✓
Download MCA financials easily
✓
Access audited annual reports
✓
View balance sheets & P&L
✓
Reliable data for research & compliance

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about MOGEET INTEGRATED SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED.

What is MOGEET INTEGRATED SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED?
MOGEET INTEGRATED SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED is a company registered with the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA) under Corporate Identification Number (CIN) U32109OR2011PTC013993.
What is the CIN of MOGEET INTEGRATED SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED?
The Corporate Identification Number (CIN) of MOGEET INTEGRATED SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED is U32109OR2011PTC013993.
What is the current status of MOGEET INTEGRATED SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED?
The current status of MOGEET INTEGRATED SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED is Active.
When was MOGEET INTEGRATED SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED incorporated?
MOGEET INTEGRATED SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED was incorporated on 03-08-2011, according to the available MCA records.