Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

MELWIN DSOUZA ROBERT

DIN : 05214273
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 04-04-2019
MELWIN DSOUZA ROBERT (DIN: 05214273) is currently associated with PRIME POWER GENERATORS PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that MELWIN DSOUZA ROBERT holds directorships in these entities.

Related Companies

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about MELWIN DSOUZA ROBERT.

Who is MELWIN DSOUZA ROBERT?
MELWIN DSOUZA ROBERT is a director associated with DIN 05214273.
What is the current status of DIN 05214273?
The current status of DIN 05214273 is Approved.
When was DIN 05214273 approved?
The DIN approval date is not available in the available records.
Which companies are associated with MELWIN DSOUZA ROBERT?
MELWIN DSOUZA ROBERT is associated with 1 company or LLP record in the available records.