Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

MAURYAN WEB SOLUTIONS LLP

LLPIN : AAA-0291|ROC: RoC-BangaloreStrike Off
Last Updated On : 20-01-2023
LLPINAAA-0291
LLP NameMAURYAN WEB SOLUTIONS LLP
Number of Partners2
Number of Designated Partners2
ROC CodeRoC-Bangalore
Date of Incorporation21-10-2009
Registered AddressNO. 9, TOP FLOOR, HEBRON,8TH MAIN, 13TH CROSS VINAYAK NAGAR, OLD AIRPORT ROAD BANGALORE Karnataka 560017
Email IDsingh.shashishekhar@gmail.com
Total Obligation of Contribution2,60,500
Main division of business activity to be carried out in India72
LLP StatusStrike Off

Directors / Signatory Details

DIN / PANNameBegin Date
05002118SHASHISHEKHARSINGH21-10-2009
05008400POONAM SINGH01-07-2010
MAURYAN WEB SOLUTIONS LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership (LLP) governed by the LLP Act, 2008. Registered under the Registrar of Companies RoC-Bangalore, it operates as a non-government entity. According to the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), this LLP was incorporated on 21-10-2009 and last updated on 20-01-2023. Its LLP Identification Number (LLPIN) is , and the registration number is . Currently, its eFiling status is listed as “Strike Off” as per MCA records.
From a financial standpoint, MAURYAN WEB SOLUTIONS LLP has a total contribution of INR 2,60,500. Details of the latest financial filings, such as the Statement of Accounts and Solvency or Annual Returns, are unavailable, indicating limited publicly disclosed financial data.
The registered office address is NO. 9, TOP FLOOR, HEBRON,8TH MAIN, 13TH CROSS VINAYAK NAGAR, OLD AIRPORT ROAD BANGALORE Karnataka 560017. Correspondence or inquiries may be sent to the official email address, singh.shashishekhar@gmail.com.

MCA Public Document

Get quick access to authentic MCA financials for informed business decisions.

₹1,999+ GST

What's included:

✓
Download MCA financials easily
✓
Access audited annual reports
✓
View balance sheets & P&L
✓
Reliable data for research & compliance

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about MAURYAN WEB SOLUTIONS LLP.

What is the registered address of MAURYAN WEB SOLUTIONS LLP?
The registered office of MAURYAN WEB SOLUTIONS LLP is located at NO. 9, TOP FLOOR, HEBRON,8TH MAIN, 13TH CROSS VINAYAK NAGAR, OLD AIRPORT ROAD BANGALORE Karnataka 560017.
Who are the designated partners of MAURYAN WEB SOLUTIONS LLP?
The designated partners associated with MAURYAN WEB SOLUTIONS LLP include SHASHISHEKHARSINGH, POONAM SINGH.
How can I contact MAURYAN WEB SOLUTIONS LLP?
You can contact MAURYAN WEB SOLUTIONS LLP through its registered email address at singh.shashishekhar@gmail.com.
When was MAURYAN WEB SOLUTIONS LLP incorporated?
MAURYAN WEB SOLUTIONS LLP was incorporated on 21-10-2009, according to the available MCA records.