Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

MAHIR OPTIMAL SOLUTIONS LLP

LLPIN : ACF-3619|ROC: RoC-BangaloreActive
Last Updated On : 07-02-2024
LLPINACF-3619
LLP NameMAHIR OPTIMAL SOLUTIONS LLP
Number of Partners2
Number of Designated Partners2
ROC CodeRoC-Bangalore
Date of Incorporation06-02-2024
Registered AddressNo. 2(116), 28th Cross Road 7th Block Jayanagar West Jayanagar West Bangalore South Bangalore Karnataka 560070
Email IDaprasad33@hotmail.com
Total Obligation of Contribution1,00,000
Main division of business activity to be carried out in India70
LLP StatusActive

Directors / Signatory Details

DIN / PANNameBegin Date
01683541YEDATORE RAMASWAMY ANANT PRASAD06-02-2024
05138888MADHU PRASAD06-02-2024
MAHIR OPTIMAL SOLUTIONS LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership (LLP) governed by the LLP Act, 2008. Registered under the Registrar of Companies RoC-Bangalore, it operates as a non-government entity. According to the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), this LLP was incorporated on 06-02-2024 and last updated on 07-02-2024. Its LLP Identification Number (LLPIN) is , and the registration number is . Currently, its eFiling status is listed as “Active” as per MCA records.
From a financial standpoint, MAHIR OPTIMAL SOLUTIONS LLP has a total contribution of INR 1,00,000. Details of the latest financial filings, such as the Statement of Accounts and Solvency or Annual Returns, are unavailable, indicating limited publicly disclosed financial data.
The registered office address is No. 2(116), 28th Cross Road 7th Block Jayanagar West Jayanagar West Bangalore South Bangalore Karnataka 560070. Correspondence or inquiries may be sent to the official email address, aprasad33@hotmail.com.

MCA Public Document

Get quick access to authentic MCA financials for informed business decisions.

₹1,999+ GST

What's included:

✓
Download MCA financials easily
✓
Access audited annual reports
✓
View balance sheets & P&L
✓
Reliable data for research & compliance

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about MAHIR OPTIMAL SOLUTIONS LLP.

What is the registered address of MAHIR OPTIMAL SOLUTIONS LLP?
The registered office of MAHIR OPTIMAL SOLUTIONS LLP is located at No. 2(116), 28th Cross Road 7th Block Jayanagar West Jayanagar West Bangalore South Bangalore Karnataka 560070.
Who are the designated partners of MAHIR OPTIMAL SOLUTIONS LLP?
The designated partners associated with MAHIR OPTIMAL SOLUTIONS LLP include YEDATORE RAMASWAMY ANANT PRASAD, MADHU PRASAD.
How can I contact MAHIR OPTIMAL SOLUTIONS LLP?
You can contact MAHIR OPTIMAL SOLUTIONS LLP through its registered email address at aprasad33@hotmail.com.
When was MAHIR OPTIMAL SOLUTIONS LLP incorporated?
MAHIR OPTIMAL SOLUTIONS LLP was incorporated on 06-02-2024, according to the available MCA records.