Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

MAA ONE-STOP SOLUTIONS LLP

LLPIN : AAX-0685|ROC: RoC-MumbaiActive
Last Updated On : 10-03-2022
LLPINAAX-0685
LLP NameMAA ONE-STOP SOLUTIONS LLP
Number of Partners2
Number of Designated Partners2
ROC CodeRoC-Mumbai
Date of Incorporation19-05-2021
Registered AddressB 701, GOLDEN NEST 2, SONAM MAYFLOWER CHS LTD GOLDEN NEST,PHASE 2,OFF GHODDEV ROAD, MI RA RD (E) THANE Thane MH 401107 IN
Email IDajitg583@gmail.com
Total Obligation of Contribution1,000
Main division of business activity to be carried out in India74
Description of main divisionOther Business Activities
LLP StatusActive

Directors / Signatory Details

DIN / PANNameBegin Date
09178404AJIT SIDDHARTH GAIKWAD19-05-2021
09178405MAHESH YASHWANT BELOSE19-05-2021
MAA ONE-STOP SOLUTIONS LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership (LLP) governed by the LLP Act, 2008. Registered under the Registrar of Companies RoC-Mumbai, it operates as a non-government entity. According to the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), this LLP was incorporated on 19-05-2021 and last updated on 10-03-2022. Its LLP Identification Number (LLPIN) is , and the registration number is . Currently, its eFiling status is listed as “Active” as per MCA records.
From a financial standpoint, MAA ONE-STOP SOLUTIONS LLP has a total contribution of INR 1,000. Details of the latest financial filings, such as the Statement of Accounts and Solvency or Annual Returns, are unavailable, indicating limited publicly disclosed financial data.
The registered office address is B 701, GOLDEN NEST 2, SONAM MAYFLOWER CHS LTD GOLDEN NEST,PHASE 2,OFF GHODDEV ROAD, MI RA RD (E) THANE Thane MH 401107 IN. Correspondence or inquiries may be sent to the official email address, ajitg583@gmail.com.

MCA Public Document

Get quick access to authentic MCA financials for informed business decisions.

₹1,999+ GST

What's included:

✓
Download MCA financials easily
✓
Access audited annual reports
✓
View balance sheets & P&L
✓
Reliable data for research & compliance

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about MAA ONE STOP SOLUTIONS LLP.

What is the registered address of MAA ONE-STOP SOLUTIONS LLP?
The registered office of MAA ONE-STOP SOLUTIONS LLP is located at B 701, GOLDEN NEST 2, SONAM MAYFLOWER CHS LTD GOLDEN NEST,PHASE 2,OFF GHODDEV ROAD, MI RA RD (E) THANE Thane MH 401107 IN.
Who are the designated partners of MAA ONE-STOP SOLUTIONS LLP?
The designated partners associated with MAA ONE-STOP SOLUTIONS LLP include AJIT SIDDHARTH GAIKWAD, MAHESH YASHWANT BELOSE.
How can I contact MAA ONE-STOP SOLUTIONS LLP?
You can contact MAA ONE-STOP SOLUTIONS LLP through its registered email address at ajitg583@gmail.com.
When was MAA ONE-STOP SOLUTIONS LLP incorporated?
MAA ONE-STOP SOLUTIONS LLP was incorporated on 19-05-2021, according to the available MCA records.