Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

LIJESH JACOB

DIN : 06428192
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 26-02-2024
LIJESH JACOB (DIN: 06428192) is currently associated with TRAKS INDIA SAFETY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED, BOK ENTERTAINMENT PRIVATE LIMITED, FLAVORLAND SPICES LLP. The available records indicate that LIJESH JACOB holds directorships in these entities.

Related LLPs

LLPIN / FLLPINLLP NameStatus
ACC-2709FLAVORLAND SPICES LLPActive

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about LIJESH JACOB.

Who is LIJESH JACOB?
LIJESH JACOB is a director associated with DIN 06428192.
What is the current status of DIN 06428192?
The current status of DIN 06428192 is Approved.
When was DIN 06428192 approved?
The DIN approval date is not available in the available records.
Which companies are associated with LIJESH JACOB?
LIJESH JACOB is associated with 3 company or LLP records in the available records.