Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

LATA BAGH

DIN : 09171844
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 30-09-2024
LATA BAGH (DIN: 09171844) is currently associated with BAMRA CBBO FARMERS PRODUCER COMPANY LIMITED. The available records indicate that LATA BAGH holds directorships in these entities.

Related Companies

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about LATA BAGH.

Who is LATA BAGH?
LATA BAGH is a director associated with DIN 09171844.
What is the current status of DIN 09171844?
The current status of DIN 09171844 is Approved.
When was DIN 09171844 approved?
DIN 09171844 was approved on 2021-05-12.
Which companies are associated with LATA BAGH?
LATA BAGH is associated with 1 company or LLP record in the available records.