Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

KUMARASWAMY THAYAPPA

DIN : 01720363
|
Status : Deactivated
Last Updated On : 07-08-2024
KUMARASWAMY THAYAPPA (DIN: 01720363) is currently associated with GENIUS DEVICES AND TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that KUMARASWAMY THAYAPPA holds directorships in these entities.

Related Companies

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about KUMARASWAMY THAYAPPA.

Who is KUMARASWAMY THAYAPPA?
KUMARASWAMY THAYAPPA is a director associated with DIN 01720363.
What is the current status of DIN 01720363?
The current status of DIN 01720363 is Deactivated.
When was DIN 01720363 approved?
DIN 01720363 was approved on 2007-08-17.
Which companies are associated with KUMARASWAMY THAYAPPA?
KUMARASWAMY THAYAPPA is associated with 1 company or LLP record in the available records.