Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

KRISHMAN PHARMACEUTICALS LLP

LLPIN : AAL-7868|ROC: RoC-AhmedabadActive
Last Updated On : 30-03-2022
LLPINAAL-7868
LLP NameKRISHMAN PHARMACEUTICALS LLP
Number of Partners2
Number of Designated Partners2
ROC CodeRoC-Ahmedabad
Date of Incorporation22-01-2018
Registered Address36, PLOT NO 271 TPS 87, S. NO 1030,1037 TO 1043, 1046,1568, 6 PLATINUM IND. PARK S.L.M MI LL, VATVA AHMEDABAD Ahmedabad GJ 382440 IN
Email IDbohra_shah@yahoo.in
Total Obligation of Contribution1,00,000
Main division of business activity to be carried out in India74
Description of main divisionOther Business Activities
Date of last financial year end for Statement of Accounts and Solvency2021-03-31
Date of last financial year end for Annual Return filed31-03-2021
LLP StatusActive

Directors / Signatory Details

DIN / PANNameBegin Date
08045131KRISHNA BHUPENDRABHAI PANDYA22-01-2018
08045102BIJAL VARUN TRIVEDI22-01-2018
KRISHMAN PHARMACEUTICALS LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership (LLP) governed by the LLP Act, 2008. Registered under the Registrar of Companies RoC-Ahmedabad, it operates as a non-government entity. According to the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), this LLP was incorporated on 22-01-2018 and last updated on 30-03-2022. Its LLP Identification Number (LLPIN) is , and the registration number is . Currently, its eFiling status is listed as “Active” as per MCA records.
From a financial standpoint, KRISHMAN PHARMACEUTICALS LLP has a total contribution of INR 1,00,000. Details of the latest financial filings, such as the Statement of Accounts and Solvency or Annual Returns, are unavailable, indicating limited publicly disclosed financial data.
The registered office address is 36, PLOT NO 271 TPS 87, S. NO 1030,1037 TO 1043, 1046,1568, 6 PLATINUM IND. PARK S.L.M MI LL, VATVA AHMEDABAD Ahmedabad GJ 382440 IN. Correspondence or inquiries may be sent to the official email address, bohra_shah@yahoo.in.

MCA Public Document

Get quick access to authentic MCA financials for informed business decisions.

₹1,999+ GST

What's included:

✓
Download MCA financials easily
✓
Access audited annual reports
✓
View balance sheets & P&L
✓
Reliable data for research & compliance

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about KRISHMAN PHARMACEUTICALS LLP.

What is the registered address of KRISHMAN PHARMACEUTICALS LLP?
The registered office of KRISHMAN PHARMACEUTICALS LLP is located at 36, PLOT NO 271 TPS 87, S. NO 1030,1037 TO 1043, 1046,1568, 6 PLATINUM IND. PARK S.L.M MI LL, VATVA AHMEDABAD Ahmedabad GJ 382440 IN.
Who are the designated partners of KRISHMAN PHARMACEUTICALS LLP?
The designated partners associated with KRISHMAN PHARMACEUTICALS LLP include KRISHNA BHUPENDRABHAI PANDYA, BIJAL VARUN TRIVEDI.
How can I contact KRISHMAN PHARMACEUTICALS LLP?
You can contact KRISHMAN PHARMACEUTICALS LLP through its registered email address at bohra_shah@yahoo.in.
When was KRISHMAN PHARMACEUTICALS LLP incorporated?
KRISHMAN PHARMACEUTICALS LLP was incorporated on 22-01-2018, according to the available MCA records.