Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

KIANINTERNS LLP

LLPIN : AAZ-2472|ROC: RoC-ErnakulamActive
Last Updated On : 11-02-2022
LLPINAAZ-2472
LLP NameKIANINTERNS LLP
Number of Partners2
Number of Designated Partners2
ROC CodeRoC-Ernakulam
Date of Incorporation28-10-2021
Registered Address653461A, OLD 372979 A1 LEKHA NIVAS , PONOTH ROAD , KALOOR , ERNAKULAM Ernakulam KL 682017 IN
Email IDnayana.k.ranjith@gmail.com
Total Obligation of Contribution1,00,000
Main division of business activity to be carried out in India72
Description of main divisionComputer and related activities
LLP StatusActive

Directors / Signatory Details

DIN / PANNameBegin Date
09256920KODAIKKAL NAYANA28-10-2021
09256921NECHIKATT VADAKKAYIL RANJITH28-10-2021
KIANINTERNS LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership (LLP) governed by the LLP Act, 2008. Registered under the Registrar of Companies RoC-Ernakulam, it operates as a non-government entity. According to the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), this LLP was incorporated on 28-10-2021 and last updated on 11-02-2022. Its LLP Identification Number (LLPIN) is , and the registration number is . Currently, its eFiling status is listed as “Active” as per MCA records.
From a financial standpoint, KIANINTERNS LLP has a total contribution of INR 1,00,000. Details of the latest financial filings, such as the Statement of Accounts and Solvency or Annual Returns, are unavailable, indicating limited publicly disclosed financial data.
The registered office address is 653461A, OLD 372979 A1 LEKHA NIVAS , PONOTH ROAD , KALOOR , ERNAKULAM Ernakulam KL 682017 IN. Correspondence or inquiries may be sent to the official email address, nayana.k.ranjith@gmail.com.

MCA Public Document

Get quick access to authentic MCA financials for informed business decisions.

₹1,999+ GST

What's included:

✓
Download MCA financials easily
✓
Access audited annual reports
✓
View balance sheets & P&L
✓
Reliable data for research & compliance

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about KIANINTERNS LLP.

What is the registered address of KIANINTERNS LLP?
The registered office of KIANINTERNS LLP is located at 653461A, OLD 372979 A1 LEKHA NIVAS , PONOTH ROAD , KALOOR , ERNAKULAM Ernakulam KL 682017 IN.
Who are the designated partners of KIANINTERNS LLP?
The designated partners associated with KIANINTERNS LLP include KODAIKKAL NAYANA, NECHIKATT VADAKKAYIL RANJITH.
How can I contact KIANINTERNS LLP?
You can contact KIANINTERNS LLP through its registered email address at nayana.k.ranjith@gmail.com.
When was KIANINTERNS LLP incorporated?
KIANINTERNS LLP was incorporated on 28-10-2021, according to the available MCA records.