Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

KEERTHY KUMAR GANTA

DIN : 10722578
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 23-10-2025
KEERTHY KUMAR GANTA (DIN: 10722578) is currently associated with KIRAN GENFORCE PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that KEERTHY KUMAR GANTA holds directorships in these entities.

Related Companies

CIN / FCRNCompany NameStatus
U46593TS2024PTC187967KIRAN GENFORCE PRIVATE LIMITEDActive

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about KEERTHY KUMAR GANTA.

Who is KEERTHY KUMAR GANTA?
KEERTHY KUMAR GANTA is a director associated with DIN 10722578.
What is the current status of DIN 10722578?
The current status of DIN 10722578 is Approved.
When was DIN 10722578 approved?
DIN 10722578 was approved on 2024-07-27.
Which companies are associated with KEERTHY KUMAR GANTA?
KEERTHY KUMAR GANTA is associated with 1 company or LLP record in the available records.