Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

JYOTSNA SUNIL PATANKAR

DIN : 02707321
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 23-04-2024
JYOTSNA SUNIL PATANKAR (DIN: 02707321) is currently associated with APARNA INDUSTRIES & SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that JYOTSNA SUNIL PATANKAR holds directorships in these entities.

Related Companies

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about JYOTSNA SUNIL PATANKAR.

Who is JYOTSNA SUNIL PATANKAR?
JYOTSNA SUNIL PATANKAR is a director associated with DIN 02707321.
What is the current status of DIN 02707321?
The current status of DIN 02707321 is Approved.
When was DIN 02707321 approved?
The DIN approval date is not available in the available records.
Which companies are associated with JYOTSNA SUNIL PATANKAR?
JYOTSNA SUNIL PATANKAR is associated with 1 company or LLP record in the available records.