Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

JAYASREE PODDAR

DIN : 09333564
|
Status : Deactivated
Last Updated On : 18-09-2024
JAYASREE PODDAR (DIN: 09333564) is currently associated with S & J AGRO BUILD PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that JAYASREE PODDAR holds directorships in these entities.

Related Companies

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about JAYASREE PODDAR.

Who is JAYASREE PODDAR?
JAYASREE PODDAR is a director associated with DIN 09333564.
What is the current status of DIN 09333564?
The current status of DIN 09333564 is Deactivated.
When was DIN 09333564 approved?
DIN 09333564 was approved on 2021-09-25.
Which companies are associated with JAYASREE PODDAR?
JAYASREE PODDAR is associated with 1 company or LLP record in the available records.