Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

INTUIZIO TECH LLP

LLPIN : AAV-6639|ROC: RoC-GoaActive
Last Updated On : 13-03-2022
LLPINAAV-6639
LLP NameINTUIZIO TECH LLP
Number of Partners2
Number of Designated Partners2
ROC CodeRoC-Goa
Date of Incorporation02-02-2021
Registered AddressSapna Residency ,A2 G2,Colva Goa South Goa GA 403718 IN
Email IDvermashivansh58@gmail.com
Total Obligation of Contribution20,000
Main division of business activity to be carried out in India72
Description of main divisionComputer and related activities
LLP StatusActive

Directors / Signatory Details

DIN / PANNameBegin Date
09049062Rekha Verma02-02-2021
08468909SANJAY MOHAN LALWANI02-02-2021
INTUIZIO TECH LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership (LLP) governed by the LLP Act, 2008. Registered under the Registrar of Companies RoC-Goa, it operates as a non-government entity. According to the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), this LLP was incorporated on 02-02-2021 and last updated on 13-03-2022. Its LLP Identification Number (LLPIN) is , and the registration number is . Currently, its eFiling status is listed as “Active” as per MCA records.
From a financial standpoint, INTUIZIO TECH LLP has a total contribution of INR 20,000. Details of the latest financial filings, such as the Statement of Accounts and Solvency or Annual Returns, are unavailable, indicating limited publicly disclosed financial data.
The registered office address is Sapna Residency ,A2 G2,Colva Goa South Goa GA 403718 IN. Correspondence or inquiries may be sent to the official email address, vermashivansh58@gmail.com.

MCA Public Document

Get quick access to authentic MCA financials for informed business decisions.

₹1,999+ GST

What's included:

✓
Download MCA financials easily
✓
Access audited annual reports
✓
View balance sheets & P&L
✓
Reliable data for research & compliance

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about INTUIZIO TECH LLP.

What is the registered address of INTUIZIO TECH LLP?
The registered office of INTUIZIO TECH LLP is located at Sapna Residency ,A2 G2,Colva Goa South Goa GA 403718 IN.
Who are the designated partners of INTUIZIO TECH LLP?
The designated partners associated with INTUIZIO TECH LLP include Rekha Verma, SANJAY MOHAN LALWANI.
How can I contact INTUIZIO TECH LLP?
You can contact INTUIZIO TECH LLP through its registered email address at vermashivansh58@gmail.com.
When was INTUIZIO TECH LLP incorporated?
INTUIZIO TECH LLP was incorporated on 02-02-2021, according to the available MCA records.