Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

HUMANEDGE EZLYF LLP

LLPIN : ACM-1718|ROC: RoC-KanpurActive
Last Updated On : 15-08-2025
LLPINACM-1718
LLP NameHUMANEDGE EZLYF LLP
Number of Partners2
Number of Designated Partners2
ROC CodeRoC-Kanpur
Date of Incorporation21-02-2025
Registered AddressC-203, Krishna Apra Saphire Indirapuram Shipra Sun City Ghaziabad Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh India 201014
Email IDsppack@gmail.com
Total Obligation of Contribution1,00,000
Main division of business activity to be carried out in India26
Description of main divisionMANUFACTURE OF COMPUTER, ELECTRONICAND OPTICAL PRODUCTS.
LLP StatusActive

Directors / Signatory Details

DIN / PANNameBegin Date
10962138PUNEET SINGHAL21-02-2025
10962139KRISHNA SINGHAL21-02-2025
HUMANEDGE EZLYF LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership (LLP) governed by the LLP Act, 2008. Registered under the Registrar of Companies RoC-Kanpur, it operates as a non-government entity. According to the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), this LLP was incorporated on 21-02-2025 and last updated on 15-08-2025. Its LLP Identification Number (LLPIN) is , and the registration number is . Currently, its eFiling status is listed as “Active” as per MCA records.
From a financial standpoint, HUMANEDGE EZLYF LLP has a total contribution of INR 1,00,000. Details of the latest financial filings, such as the Statement of Accounts and Solvency or Annual Returns, are unavailable, indicating limited publicly disclosed financial data.
The registered office address is C-203, Krishna Apra Saphire Indirapuram Shipra Sun City Ghaziabad Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh India 201014. Correspondence or inquiries may be sent to the official email address, sppack@gmail.com.

MCA Public Document

Get quick access to authentic MCA financials for informed business decisions.

₹1,999+ GST

What's included:

✓
Download MCA financials easily
✓
Access audited annual reports
✓
View balance sheets & P&L
✓
Reliable data for research & compliance

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about HUMANEDGE EZLYF LLP.

What is the registered address of HUMANEDGE EZLYF LLP?
The registered office of HUMANEDGE EZLYF LLP is located at C-203, Krishna Apra Saphire Indirapuram Shipra Sun City Ghaziabad Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh India 201014.
Who are the designated partners of HUMANEDGE EZLYF LLP?
The designated partners associated with HUMANEDGE EZLYF LLP include PUNEET SINGHAL, KRISHNA SINGHAL.
How can I contact HUMANEDGE EZLYF LLP?
You can contact HUMANEDGE EZLYF LLP through its registered email address at sppack@gmail.com.
When was HUMANEDGE EZLYF LLP incorporated?
HUMANEDGE EZLYF LLP was incorporated on 21-02-2025, according to the available MCA records.