Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

HARI OM

DIN : 07990559
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 28-08-2024
HARI OM (DIN: 07990559) is currently associated with BSH CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED, NITAMBIKA FOUNDATION, INFALLIBLE PHARMA PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that HARI OM holds directorships in these entities.

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about HARI OM.

Who is HARI OM?
HARI OM is a director associated with DIN 07990559.
What is the current status of DIN 07990559?
The current status of DIN 07990559 is Approved.
When was DIN 07990559 approved?
DIN 07990559 was approved on 2017-11-13.
Which companies are associated with HARI OM?
HARI OM is associated with 3 company or LLP records in the available records.