Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

FODA MONDE LLP

LLPIN : ACK-9658|ROC: RoC-GwaliorActive
Last Updated On : 03-01-2025
LLPINACK-9658
LLP NameFODA MONDE LLP
Number of Partners2
Number of Designated Partners2
ROC CodeRoC-Gwalior
Date of Incorporation20-12-2024
Registered AddressHouse No. 414 TILAK NAGAR INDORE Indore Manorama Ganj Indore Indore Madhya Pradesh India 452001
Email IDfodamonde@gmail.com
Total Obligation of Contribution1,00,000
Main division of business activity to be carried out in India47
Description of main divisionRETAIL TRADE, EXCEPT OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES
LLP StatusActive

Directors / Signatory Details

DIN / PANNameBegin Date
10879646TRIJYA TULI20-12-2024
08543914DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA20-12-2024
FODA MONDE LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership (LLP) governed by the LLP Act, 2008. Registered under the Registrar of Companies RoC-Gwalior, it operates as a non-government entity. According to the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), this LLP was incorporated on 20-12-2024 and last updated on 03-01-2025. Its LLP Identification Number (LLPIN) is , and the registration number is . Currently, its eFiling status is listed as “Active” as per MCA records.
From a financial standpoint, FODA MONDE LLP has a total contribution of INR 1,00,000. Details of the latest financial filings, such as the Statement of Accounts and Solvency or Annual Returns, are unavailable, indicating limited publicly disclosed financial data.
The registered office address is House No. 414 TILAK NAGAR INDORE Indore Manorama Ganj Indore Indore Madhya Pradesh India 452001. Correspondence or inquiries may be sent to the official email address, fodamonde@gmail.com.

MCA Public Document

Get quick access to authentic MCA financials for informed business decisions.

₹1,999+ GST

What's included:

✓
Download MCA financials easily
✓
Access audited annual reports
✓
View balance sheets & P&L
✓
Reliable data for research & compliance

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about FODA MONDE LLP.

What is the registered address of FODA MONDE LLP?
The registered office of FODA MONDE LLP is located at House No. 414 TILAK NAGAR INDORE Indore Manorama Ganj Indore Indore Madhya Pradesh India 452001.
Who are the designated partners of FODA MONDE LLP?
The designated partners associated with FODA MONDE LLP include TRIJYA TULI, DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA.
How can I contact FODA MONDE LLP?
You can contact FODA MONDE LLP through its registered email address at fodamonde@gmail.com.
When was FODA MONDE LLP incorporated?
FODA MONDE LLP was incorporated on 20-12-2024, according to the available MCA records.