Disclaimer

The trademark information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any trademark listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such trademark. If you are trying to contact a specific trademark, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

EXXON DIAGNOSTIC & RESEARCH CENTRE

Class 44Status: Opposed
Trademark Logo
Application Number3737530
Trademark Status
Opposed
Trademark Class44
Application Date2018-01-26
Journal No.1902-0
Journal Date2019-05-20
Proprietor NameSURESH P.S.
Goods And Services DetailsDIAGNOSTIC LABORATORY SERVICES

Identical Trademarks

Similar trademarks found for this brand

1 found
BrandClassStatus
EXXON DIAGNOSTIC & RESEARCH CENTRE44Opposed
Showing up to 6 identical trademarksView more on LEDGERS→

Trademark Protection

Automate the monitoring of your trademark application and filing of response to Government Objection or Hearing.

₹9,899+ GST

What's included:

✓
Brand Guard ( 1 application 1 class)
✓
Appointment of Lawyer
✓
Objection
✓
Hearing
✓
Infringement support (1)
✓
Power of Attorney (POA)

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about EXXON DIAGNOSTIC & RESEARCH CENTRE.

What is the status of trademark application 3737530?
The current status of trademark application 3737530 for EXXON DIAGNOSTIC & RESEARCH CENTRE is Opposed.
What is the trademark class of EXXON DIAGNOSTIC & RESEARCH CENTRE?
EXXON DIAGNOSTIC & RESEARCH CENTRE is registered under trademark class 44.
Who is the proprietor of EXXON DIAGNOSTIC & RESEARCH CENTRE?
The proprietor of EXXON DIAGNOSTIC & RESEARCH CENTRE is SURESH P.S..
When was trademark application 3737530 filed?
Trademark application 3737530 for EXXON DIAGNOSTIC & RESEARCH CENTRE was filed on 2018-01-26.