Disclaimer

The trademark information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any trademark listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such trademark. If you are trying to contact a specific trademark, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

Ekam Infosys

Class 42Status: Abandoned
Trademark Logo
Application Number4542510
Trademark Status
Abandoned
Trademark Class42
Application Date2020-06-23
Proprietor NameM/S EKAM INFOSYS
Appropriate OfficeDELHI
StatePUNJAB
Trademark TypeDEVICE
User DetailsProposed to be used
Agent NameSHESH NARAYAN PANDEY[20655]
Agent AddressS-549A 2ND FLOOR SCHOOL BLOCK 2ND SHAKARPUR DELHI 110092
Goods And Services Details[CLASS : 42] Scientific and technological services and research and design relating thereto: industrial analysis and research services; design and development of computer hardware and software.

Trademark Protection

Automate the monitoring of your trademark application and filing of response to Government Objection or Hearing.

₹9,899+ GST

What's included:

✓
Brand Guard ( 1 application 1 class)
✓
Appointment of Lawyer
✓
Objection
✓
Hearing
✓
Infringement support (1)
✓
Power of Attorney (POA)

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about Ekam Infosys.

The current status of trademark application 4542510 for Ekam Infosys is Abandoned.
Ekam Infosys is registered under trademark class 42.
The proprietor of Ekam Infosys is M/S EKAM INFOSYS.
Trademark application 4542510 for Ekam Infosys was filed on 2020-06-23.