Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

DURGA PRASAD RANDER

DIN : 00100014
|
Status : Deactivated
Last Updated On : 14-01-2025
DURGA PRASAD RANDER (DIN: 00100014) is currently associated with RANDER MARBLE PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that DURGA PRASAD RANDER holds directorships in these entities.

Related Companies

CIN / FCRNCompany NameStatus
U14101RJ1986PTC003544RANDER MARBLE PRIVATE LIMITEDActive

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about DURGA PRASAD RANDER.

Who is DURGA PRASAD RANDER?
DURGA PRASAD RANDER is a director associated with DIN 00100014.
What is the current status of DIN 00100014?
The current status of DIN 00100014 is Deactivated.
When was DIN 00100014 approved?
DIN 00100014 was approved on 2006-06-30.
Which companies are associated with DURGA PRASAD RANDER?
DURGA PRASAD RANDER is associated with 1 company or LLP record in the available records.