Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

DHANVANTARI INFRACON LLP

LLPIN : ACF-1947|ROC: RoC-AhmedabadActive
Last Updated On : 31-01-2024
LLPINACF-1947
LLP NameDHANVANTARI INFRACON LLP
Number of Partners5
Number of Designated Partners5
ROC CodeRoC-Ahmedabad
Date of Incorporation30-01-2024
Registered AddressCTS N 5051-52-532 SHOP-1 GURUNANAK AVENUE, B-WARD Kubernagar Ahmadabad City Ahmedabad Gujarat 382340
Email IDlokwani.nikhil@gmail.com
Total Obligation of Contribution1,00,000
Main division of business activity to be carried out in India41
LLP StatusActive

Directors / Signatory Details

DIN / PANNameBegin Date
07616352MUSKAN RAVIKUMAR LOKWANI30-01-2024
07616814NIKHIL ARJUNDAS LOKWANI30-01-2024
08445888ISHWAR LALCHAND BHURANI30-01-2024
10484786KHIMNANI VIVEK BHAGWANDAS30-01-2024
10484787VIJAY BAKSHANI30-01-2024
DHANVANTARI INFRACON LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership (LLP) governed by the LLP Act, 2008. Registered under the Registrar of Companies RoC-Ahmedabad, it operates as a non-government entity. According to the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), this LLP was incorporated on 30-01-2024 and last updated on 31-01-2024. Its LLP Identification Number (LLPIN) is , and the registration number is . Currently, its eFiling status is listed as “Active” as per MCA records.
From a financial standpoint, DHANVANTARI INFRACON LLP has a total contribution of INR 1,00,000. Details of the latest financial filings, such as the Statement of Accounts and Solvency or Annual Returns, are unavailable, indicating limited publicly disclosed financial data.
The registered office address is CTS N 5051-52-532 SHOP-1 GURUNANAK AVENUE, B-WARD Kubernagar Ahmadabad City Ahmedabad Gujarat 382340. Correspondence or inquiries may be sent to the official email address, lokwani.nikhil@gmail.com.

MCA Public Document

Get quick access to authentic MCA financials for informed business decisions.

₹1,999+ GST

What's included:

✓
Download MCA financials easily
✓
Access audited annual reports
✓
View balance sheets & P&L
✓
Reliable data for research & compliance

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about DHANVANTARI INFRACON LLP.

What is the registered address of DHANVANTARI INFRACON LLP?
The registered office of DHANVANTARI INFRACON LLP is located at CTS N 5051-52-532 SHOP-1 GURUNANAK AVENUE, B-WARD Kubernagar Ahmadabad City Ahmedabad Gujarat 382340.
Who are the designated partners of DHANVANTARI INFRACON LLP?
The designated partners associated with DHANVANTARI INFRACON LLP include MUSKAN RAVIKUMAR LOKWANI, NIKHIL ARJUNDAS LOKWANI, ISHWAR LALCHAND BHURANI, KHIMNANI VIVEK BHAGWANDAS, VIJAY BAKSHANI.
How can I contact DHANVANTARI INFRACON LLP?
You can contact DHANVANTARI INFRACON LLP through its registered email address at lokwani.nikhil@gmail.com.
When was DHANVANTARI INFRACON LLP incorporated?
DHANVANTARI INFRACON LLP was incorporated on 30-01-2024, according to the available MCA records.