Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

DEVRAM NATHU DEOKAR

DIN : 10350426
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 22-11-2023
DEVRAM NATHU DEOKAR (DIN: 10350426) is currently associated with ASIAN GALLANT LLP. The available records indicate that DEVRAM NATHU DEOKAR holds directorships in these entities.

Related LLPs

LLPIN / FLLPINLLP NameStatus
AAC-3128ASIAN GALLANT LLPActive

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about DEVRAM NATHU DEOKAR.

Who is DEVRAM NATHU DEOKAR?
DEVRAM NATHU DEOKAR is a director associated with DIN 10350426.
What is the current status of DIN 10350426?
The current status of DIN 10350426 is Approved.
When was DIN 10350426 approved?
The DIN approval date is not available in the available records.
Which companies are associated with DEVRAM NATHU DEOKAR?
DEVRAM NATHU DEOKAR is associated with 1 company or LLP record in the available records.