Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

DEEPTI JAIN

DIN : 08195374
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 28-01-2020
DEEPTI JAIN (DIN: 08195374) is currently associated with VIDEESH DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that DEEPTI JAIN holds directorships in these entities.

Related Companies

CIN / FCRNCompany NameStatus
U45201DL2018PTC337288VIDEESH DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITEDStrike Off

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about DEEPTI JAIN.

Who is DEEPTI JAIN?
DEEPTI JAIN is a director associated with DIN 08195374.
What is the current status of DIN 08195374?
The current status of DIN 08195374 is Approved.
When was DIN 08195374 approved?
The DIN approval date is not available in the available records.
Which companies are associated with DEEPTI JAIN?
DEEPTI JAIN is associated with 1 company or LLP record in the available records.