Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

BUILDRITE HOMES LLP

LLPIN : ACY-8666|ROC: RoC-Mumbai-IIInactive for e-filing
Last Updated On : 02-06-2026
LLPINACY-8666
LLP NameBUILDRITE HOMES LLP
Number of Partners2
Number of Designated Partners2
ROC CodeRoC-Mumbai-II
Date of Incorporation02-06-2026
Registered AddressFL 402 Shree Mangal Apart Plot 13 Sector 17 Vashi Sanpada Thane Thane Maharashtra India 400703
Email ID*****ritehomesllp@gmail.com
Total Obligation of Contribution1,00,000
Main division of business activity to be carried out in India41
Description of main divisionCONSTRUCTIONOFBUILDINGSCARRIEDOUTONOWN-ACCOUNTBASISORONAFEEORCONTRACTBASIS
LLP StatusInactive for e-filing

Directors / Signatory Details

DIN / PANNameBegin Date
11077784RISHABH GAGGAR-
11752985VAISHALI CHANDRAHAS SONKUSARE-
BUILDRITE HOMES LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership (LLP) governed by the LLP Act, 2008. Registered under the Registrar of Companies RoC-Mumbai-II, it operates as a non-government entity. According to the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), this LLP was incorporated on 02-06-2026 and last updated on 02-06-2026. Its LLP Identification Number (LLPIN) is , and the registration number is . Currently, its eFiling status is listed as “Inactive for e-filing” as per MCA records.
From a financial standpoint, BUILDRITE HOMES LLP has a total contribution of INR 1,00,000. Details of the latest financial filings, such as the Statement of Accounts and Solvency or Annual Returns, are unavailable, indicating limited publicly disclosed financial data.
The registered office address is FL 402 Shree Mangal Apart Plot 13 Sector 17 Vashi Sanpada Thane Thane Maharashtra India 400703. Correspondence or inquiries may be sent to the official email address, *****ritehomesllp@gmail.com.

MCA Public Document

Get quick access to authentic MCA financials for informed business decisions.

₹1,999+ GST

What's included:

✓
Download MCA financials easily
✓
Access audited annual reports
✓
View balance sheets & P&L
✓
Reliable data for research & compliance

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about BUILDRITE HOMES LLP.

What is the registered address of BUILDRITE HOMES LLP?
The registered office of BUILDRITE HOMES LLP is located at FL 402 Shree Mangal Apart Plot 13 Sector 17 Vashi Sanpada Thane Thane Maharashtra India 400703.
Who are the designated partners of BUILDRITE HOMES LLP?
The designated partners associated with BUILDRITE HOMES LLP include RISHABH GAGGAR, VAISHALI CHANDRAHAS SONKUSARE.
How can I contact BUILDRITE HOMES LLP?
You can contact BUILDRITE HOMES LLP through its registered email address at *****ritehomesllp@gmail.com.
When was BUILDRITE HOMES LLP incorporated?
BUILDRITE HOMES LLP was incorporated on 02-06-2026, according to the available MCA records.