Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

BIKASH KUMAR JAIN

DIN : 07715082
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 02-10-2024
BIKASH KUMAR JAIN (DIN: 07715082) is currently associated with CAPTODAY CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED, AADITYA JAIN EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE PRIVATE LIMITED, AADITYA JAIN CLASSES LLP, JTAP EDUCATIONAL LEARNING PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that BIKASH KUMAR JAIN holds directorships in these entities.

Related LLPs

LLPIN / FLLPINLLP NameStatus
AAI-6398AADITYA JAIN CLASSES LLPActive

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about BIKASH KUMAR JAIN.

Who is BIKASH KUMAR JAIN?
BIKASH KUMAR JAIN is a director associated with DIN 07715082.
What is the current status of DIN 07715082?
The current status of DIN 07715082 is Approved.
When was DIN 07715082 approved?
DIN 07715082 was approved on 2017-01-21.
Which companies are associated with BIKASH KUMAR JAIN?
BIKASH KUMAR JAIN is associated with 4 company or LLP records in the available records.