Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

BHALLAT TRADES LLP

LLPIN : ABC-2301|ROC: RoC-MumbaiActive
Last Updated On : 06-02-2023
LLPINABC-2301
LLP NameBHALLAT TRADES LLP
Number of Partners2
Number of Designated Partners2
ROC CodeRoC-Mumbai
Date of Incorporation25-08-2022
Registered Address401 B WING BUILDING NO 20A ADITYA IJAJ ASHOKVAN CHOGLE NAGAR OFF SHIV VALLABH RD Dahisar Dahisar East Mumbai Maharashtra 400068
Email IDrakhishah7205@gmail.com
Total Obligation of Contribution10,000
Main division of business activity to be carried out in India47
LLP StatusActive

Directors / Signatory Details

DIN / PANNameBegin Date
10017358RAKHI RAJENDRA TULASKAR25-08-2022
10017359RAJENDRA BHAGWAN TULASKAR25-08-2022
BHALLAT TRADES LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership (LLP) governed by the LLP Act, 2008. Registered under the Registrar of Companies RoC-Mumbai, it operates as a non-government entity. According to the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), this LLP was incorporated on 25-08-2022 and last updated on 06-02-2023. Its LLP Identification Number (LLPIN) is , and the registration number is . Currently, its eFiling status is listed as “Active” as per MCA records.
From a financial standpoint, BHALLAT TRADES LLP has a total contribution of INR 10,000. Details of the latest financial filings, such as the Statement of Accounts and Solvency or Annual Returns, are unavailable, indicating limited publicly disclosed financial data.
The registered office address is 401 B WING BUILDING NO 20A ADITYA IJAJ ASHOKVAN CHOGLE NAGAR OFF SHIV VALLABH RD Dahisar Dahisar East Mumbai Maharashtra 400068. Correspondence or inquiries may be sent to the official email address, rakhishah7205@gmail.com.

MCA Public Document

Get quick access to authentic MCA financials for informed business decisions.

₹1,999+ GST

What's included:

✓
Download MCA financials easily
✓
Access audited annual reports
✓
View balance sheets & P&L
✓
Reliable data for research & compliance

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about BHALLAT TRADES LLP.

What is the registered address of BHALLAT TRADES LLP?
The registered office of BHALLAT TRADES LLP is located at 401 B WING BUILDING NO 20A ADITYA IJAJ ASHOKVAN CHOGLE NAGAR OFF SHIV VALLABH RD Dahisar Dahisar East Mumbai Maharashtra 400068.
Who are the designated partners of BHALLAT TRADES LLP?
The designated partners associated with BHALLAT TRADES LLP include RAKHI RAJENDRA TULASKAR, RAJENDRA BHAGWAN TULASKAR.
How can I contact BHALLAT TRADES LLP?
You can contact BHALLAT TRADES LLP through its registered email address at rakhishah7205@gmail.com.
When was BHALLAT TRADES LLP incorporated?
BHALLAT TRADES LLP was incorporated on 25-08-2022, according to the available MCA records.