Disclaimer

The trademark information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any trademark listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such trademark. If you are trying to contact a specific trademark, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

Babble Baby

Class 5Status: Opposed
Trademark Logo
Application Number6353406
Trademark Status
Opposed
Trademark Class5
Application Date2024-03-19
Proprietor NameVINITA
Appropriate OfficeAHMEDABAD
StateRAJASTHAN
Trademark TypeDEVICE
User DetailsProposed to be used
Agent NamePULKIT CHADHA[15852]
Agent Address9/5, PARK AVENUE ROAD, BEHIND WORLD TRADE PARK, MALVIYA NAGAR, JAIPUR-302017
Goods And Services Details[CLASS : 5] Diapers for babies, sanitary preparations for medical purposes

Trademark Protection

Automate the monitoring of your trademark application and filing of response to Government Objection or Hearing.

₹9,899+ GST

What's included:

✓
Brand Guard ( 1 application 1 class)
✓
Appointment of Lawyer
✓
Objection
✓
Hearing
✓
Infringement support (1)
✓
Power of Attorney (POA)

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about Babble Baby.

The current status of trademark application 6353406 for Babble Baby is Opposed.
Babble Baby is registered under trademark class 5.
The proprietor of Babble Baby is VINITA.
Trademark application 6353406 for Babble Baby was filed on 2024-03-19.