Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

ASHISH AGARWAL KUMAR

DIN : 06493316
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 09-08-2024
ASHISH AGARWAL KUMAR (DIN: 06493316) is currently associated with MILIND INFOCOM PRIVATE LIMITED, JAAYU TECHNOLOGIES LLP, SNB AGRO FARMING & PROCESSING PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that ASHISH AGARWAL KUMAR holds directorships in these entities.

Related LLPs

LLPIN / FLLPINLLP NameStatus
AAR-0016JAAYU TECHNOLOGIES LLPActive

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about ASHISH AGARWAL KUMAR.

Who is ASHISH AGARWAL KUMAR?
ASHISH AGARWAL KUMAR is a director associated with DIN 06493316.
What is the current status of DIN 06493316?
The current status of DIN 06493316 is Approved.
When was DIN 06493316 approved?
DIN 06493316 was approved on 2013-02-09.
Which companies are associated with ASHISH AGARWAL KUMAR?
ASHISH AGARWAL KUMAR is associated with 3 company or LLP records in the available records.