Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

ASHAWANI MONGA

DIN : 01524607
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 06-04-2024
ASHAWANI MONGA (DIN: 01524607) is currently associated with SGSM BUILDCON PRIVATE LIMITED, ASGDM PROMOTORS AND DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that ASHAWANI MONGA holds directorships in these entities.

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about ASHAWANI MONGA.

Who is ASHAWANI MONGA?
ASHAWANI MONGA is a director associated with DIN 01524607.
What is the current status of DIN 01524607?
The current status of DIN 01524607 is Approved.
When was DIN 01524607 approved?
The DIN approval date is not available in the available records.
Which companies are associated with ASHAWANI MONGA?
ASHAWANI MONGA is associated with 2 company or LLP records in the available records.