Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

ARJIT SOIN

DIN : 07377484
|
Status : Deactivated due to non-filing of DIR-3 KYC
Last Updated On : 12-06-2019
ARJIT SOIN (DIN: 07377484) is currently associated with ACQUIREINDIA ONLINE SERVICES LLP, AMPLE SOAR PROJECT CONSULTANTS LLP. The available records indicate that ARJIT SOIN holds directorships in these entities.

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about ARJIT SOIN.

Who is ARJIT SOIN?
ARJIT SOIN is a director associated with DIN 07377484.
What is the current status of DIN 07377484?
The current status of DIN 07377484 is Deactivated due to non-filing of DIR-3 KYC.
When was DIN 07377484 approved?
The DIN approval date is not available in the available records.
Which companies are associated with ARJIT SOIN?
ARJIT SOIN is associated with 2 company or LLP records in the available records.