Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

ANDERS EDVARD TRELL

DIN : 02122497
|
Status : Deactivated due to non-filing of DIR-3 KYC
Last Updated On : 10-12-2023
ANDERS EDVARD TRELL (DIN: 02122497) is currently associated with MICROSEC SECURITY SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED, PROMTRELL TECHNICAL CONSULTANCY (INDIA)PRIVATE LIMITED, PROMTRELL TECHNICAL CONSULTANCY (INDIA)P RIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that ANDERS EDVARD TRELL holds directorships in these entities.

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about ANDERS EDVARD TRELL.

Who is ANDERS EDVARD TRELL?
ANDERS EDVARD TRELL is a director associated with DIN 02122497.
What is the current status of DIN 02122497?
The current status of DIN 02122497 is Deactivated due to non-filing of DIR-3 KYC.
When was DIN 02122497 approved?
The DIN approval date is not available in the available records.
Which companies are associated with ANDERS EDVARD TRELL?
ANDERS EDVARD TRELL is associated with 3 company or LLP records in the available records.