Disclaimer

The trademark information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any trademark listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such trademark. If you are trying to contact a specific trademark, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

An Actilligent City

Class 9Status: Registered
Application Number4047011
Trademark Status
Registered
Trademark Class9
Application Date2019-01-04
Proprietor NameFLUENTGRID LIMITED
Appropriate OfficeCHENNAI
StateANDHRA PRADESH
Trademark TypeWORD
User DetailsProposed to be used
Agent NameKHURANA & KHURANA[5175]
Agent AddressE-13, UPSIDC Site IV, Kasna Road, Behind Grand Venice, Greater Noida, 201310
Goods And Services Details[CLASS : 9] Computer Software

Trademark Protection

Automate the monitoring of your trademark application and filing of response to Government Objection or Hearing.

₹9,899+ GST

What's included:

✓
Brand Guard ( 1 application 1 class)
✓
Appointment of Lawyer
✓
Objection
✓
Hearing
✓
Infringement support (1)
✓
Power of Attorney (POA)

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about An Actilligent City.

The current status of trademark application 4047011 for An Actilligent City is Registered.
An Actilligent City is registered under trademark class 9.
The proprietor of An Actilligent City is FLUENTGRID LIMITED.
Trademark application 4047011 for An Actilligent City was filed on 2019-01-04.