Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

AMRUTHA THULASIKRISHNA

DIN : 10749227
|
Status : Approved
Last Updated On : 28-10-2025
AMRUTHA THULASIKRISHNA (DIN: 10749227) is currently associated with PLANET ELEVATORS PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that AMRUTHA THULASIKRISHNA holds directorships in these entities.

Related Companies

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about AMRUTHA THULASIKRISHNA.

Who is AMRUTHA THULASIKRISHNA?
AMRUTHA THULASIKRISHNA is a director associated with DIN 10749227.
What is the current status of DIN 10749227?
The current status of DIN 10749227 is Approved.
When was DIN 10749227 approved?
DIN 10749227 was approved on 2024-08-21.
Which companies are associated with AMRUTHA THULASIKRISHNA?
AMRUTHA THULASIKRISHNA is associated with 1 company or LLP record in the available records.