Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

AMAR GUPTA

DIN : 07372065
|
Status : Deactivated due to non-filing of DIR-3 KYC
Last Updated On : 16-01-2020
AMAR GUPTA (DIN: 07372065) is currently associated with SRISHTI JANKALYAN FOUNDATION, SAMBHAVAMI KNOWLEDGE DEVELOPMENT, VIRDIAN JANKALYAN FOUNDATION, MISHRA DYES AND PHARMA CHEM PRIVATE LIMITED. The available records indicate that AMAR GUPTA holds directorships in these entities.

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about AMAR GUPTA.

Who is AMAR GUPTA?
AMAR GUPTA is a director associated with DIN 07372065.
What is the current status of DIN 07372065?
The current status of DIN 07372065 is Deactivated due to non-filing of DIR-3 KYC.
When was DIN 07372065 approved?
The DIN approval date is not available in the available records.
Which companies are associated with AMAR GUPTA?
AMAR GUPTA is associated with 4 company or LLP records in the available records.