Disclaimer

The company information displayed on this page is public information and is provided for informational purposes only. This information may be incomplete, inaccurate, or outdated, and IndiaFilings does not guarantee its accuracy. IndiaFilings is an independent platform and is not associated, affiliated, or connected with any company listed in this database. We do not represent or speak on behalf of any such company. If you are trying to contact a specific company, please use their official channels. IndiaFilings cannot assist with queries directed at other companies.

ACEGARD PHARMACEUTICAL LLP

LLPIN : ACE-8894|ROC: RoC-KanpurActive
Last Updated On : 13-01-2024
LLPINACE-8894
LLP NameACEGARD PHARMACEUTICAL LLP
Number of Partners3
Number of Designated Partners3
ROC CodeRoC-Kanpur
Date of Incorporation12-01-2024
Registered Address653 Singh Awas Block C Near SBD Chauraha Indiranagar Sec-14 Lucknow Lucknow Uttar Pradesh 226016
Email IDamit.singh88@gmail.com
Total Obligation of Contribution1,00,000
Main division of business activity to be carried out in India47
LLP StatusActive

Directors / Signatory Details

DIN / PANNameBegin Date
10463834AMIT KUMAR SINGH12-01-2024
10463835DEEPA MAURYA12-01-2024
10463836RICHA KUMARI12-01-2024
ACEGARD PHARMACEUTICAL LLP is a Limited Liability Partnership (LLP) governed by the LLP Act, 2008. Registered under the Registrar of Companies RoC-Kanpur, it operates as a non-government entity. According to the Ministry of Corporate Affairs (MCA), this LLP was incorporated on 12-01-2024 and last updated on 13-01-2024. Its LLP Identification Number (LLPIN) is , and the registration number is . Currently, its eFiling status is listed as “Active” as per MCA records.
From a financial standpoint, ACEGARD PHARMACEUTICAL LLP has a total contribution of INR 1,00,000. Details of the latest financial filings, such as the Statement of Accounts and Solvency or Annual Returns, are unavailable, indicating limited publicly disclosed financial data.
The registered office address is 653 Singh Awas Block C Near SBD Chauraha Indiranagar Sec-14 Lucknow Lucknow Uttar Pradesh 226016. Correspondence or inquiries may be sent to the official email address, amit.singh88@gmail.com.

MCA Public Document

Get quick access to authentic MCA financials for informed business decisions.

₹1,999+ GST

What's included:

✓
Download MCA financials easily
✓
Access audited annual reports
✓
View balance sheets & P&L
✓
Reliable data for research & compliance

Frequently asked questions

Common questions about ACEGARD PHARMACEUTICAL LLP.

What is the registered address of ACEGARD PHARMACEUTICAL LLP?
The registered office of ACEGARD PHARMACEUTICAL LLP is located at 653 Singh Awas Block C Near SBD Chauraha Indiranagar Sec-14 Lucknow Lucknow Uttar Pradesh 226016.
Who are the designated partners of ACEGARD PHARMACEUTICAL LLP?
The designated partners associated with ACEGARD PHARMACEUTICAL LLP include AMIT KUMAR SINGH, DEEPA MAURYA, RICHA KUMARI.
How can I contact ACEGARD PHARMACEUTICAL LLP?
You can contact ACEGARD PHARMACEUTICAL LLP through its registered email address at amit.singh88@gmail.com.
When was ACEGARD PHARMACEUTICAL LLP incorporated?
ACEGARD PHARMACEUTICAL LLP was incorporated on 12-01-2024, according to the available MCA records.